***Black Friday/Cyber Monday Special - Spend $250 and get 20% off your shipping at checkout***

Dash Parts

85002FJ890 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85002FJ890
XV Crosstrek. Without hybrid. Manual trans.
$568.69
MSRP $740.48
Save $171.79
23.2% Off
85002CA251 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85002CA251
BRZ.
$589.35
MSRP $767.38
Save $178.03
23.2% Off
8380042W70 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 8380042W70
To 01/2023. Solterra. To 01/23.
$818.28
MSRP $1,091.03
Save $272.75
25% Off
85013AL30A - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85013AL30A
With eyesight pkg, 2.5i prem, limited. Legacy, Outback. With eyesight package. 2.5i premium, limited.
$514.05
MSRP $669.33
Save $155.28
23.2% Off
85000VA050 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85000VA050
$638.80
MSRP $851.73
Save $212.93
25% Off
85021AJ30A - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85021AJ30A
3.6r, Outback. Legacy. 3.6l. Wagon. Outback. 3.6l.
$268.94
MSRP $347.47
Save $78.53
22.6% Off
85012SJ540 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85012SJ540
Forester. Wilderness.
$592.19
MSRP $771.08
Save $178.89
23.2% Off
85023SC300 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85023SC300
Auto trans, with hid. Forester. With turbo. Premium.
$525.52
MSRP $684.27
Save $158.75
23.2% Off
85072FG020 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85072FG020
WRX. Impreza. With turbo. Without sti.
$672.35
MSRP $896.47
Save $224.12
25% Off
85002SG650 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85002SG650
Forester. 2.5i, manual trans. With turbo. Touring.
$542.69
MSRP $706.63
Save $163.94
23.2% Off
85033AG19C - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85033AG19C
Legacy/Outback. 2.5l. Manual trans. With turbo. Without Outback. Without spec b model. From 1/19/09.
$451.60
MSRP $588.02
Save $136.42
23.2% Off
85002SJ401 - : Instrument Cluster for Subaru Image

Instrument Cluster

Subaru 85002SJ401
Base. Forester.
$624.65
MSRP $813.35
Save $188.70
23.2% Off

No results found for "dash, dashboard, Instrument panel -harness -outlet -tank, Instrument Cluster, glove box -cargo -drain -breather, air vent -bag -deflector -filter -duct -cleaner -tube -hose -louver". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!